Wybierz kategorię

Miejsce Mck Nr Imię Nazwisko Rok Kat Miejscowość Team TRASA1 TRASA2 Wynik Netto Brutto Straty
1 1 14 TOMASZ KOWALSKI 1976 M4 ŚWIDNICA BIKE CENTER ATAKSPORT ŚWIDNICA 00:13:46 00:25:27 00:38:36 00:41:22 00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
2 2 18 PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 1975 M4 LUTOMIERSK GATTA BIKE-RS 00:13:58 00:25:41 00:38:48 00:42:09 00:00:12
00:00:12
3 1 1 WOJCIECH ZIELIŃSKI 1998 M2 RADZIMOWICE BIALOBLOCKI PRO COACHING TEAM 00:13:48 00:25:33 00:38:59 00:42:04 00:00:23
00:00:10
4 3 13 TOMASZ KREMER 1977 M4 ZIELONA GÓRA DIVERSEY TEAM 00:14:19 00:26:05 00:39:21 00:42:34 00:00:44
00:00:21
5 4 38 MICHAŁ WIECHA 1981 M4 ZIELĘCICE RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:14:24 00:26:37 00:40:23 00:44:40 00:01:47
00:01:02
6 5 19 ARKADIUSZ POSMYK 1974 M4 LUBAŃ DIVERSEY TEAM 00:14:44 00:27:01 00:40:50 00:43:49 00:02:13
00:00:26
7 2 44 SZYMON WOŹNIAK 1993 M2 SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJ RAVEX ENERGY SAVING 00:14:51 00:27:18 00:41:07 00:45:05 00:02:30
00:00:16
8 1 3 JACEK ŁUCZKIEWICZ 1967 M5 WILKSZYN RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:14:45 00:27:10 00:41:09 00:44:55 00:02:32
00:00:02
9 2 5 PAWEŁ DRAB 1966 M5 WARSZAWA RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:14:46 00:27:32 00:41:42 00:44:59 00:03:06
00:00:33
10 6 2 TOMASZ ZDRZAŁKA 1981 M4 PSARY SPECROWER CYCLING TEAM 00:14:23 00:27:24 00:41:59 00:44:54 00:03:22
00:00:16
11 3 8 GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 1968 M5 ZDUŃSKA WOLA GATTA BIKE-RS 00:14:51 00:27:40 00:42:05 00:45:30 00:03:28
00:00:05
12 1 25 DAWID ŁUKASZEWICZ 1987 M3 BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE ORBEA ROWERYOKPL 00:15:24 00:28:15 00:42:26 00:46:44 00:03:49
00:00:21
13 4 41 WIESŁAW HAMELA 1969 M5 PIEŃSK CICLISMO WROCŁAW 00:15:28 00:28:21 00:42:52 00:47:10 00:04:16
00:00:26
14 1 17 IZA JANUSZ 1994 K2 SRODA SLĄSKA - 00:15:18 00:28:23 00:43:00 00:46:14 00:04:24
00:00:07
15 2 50 ŁUKASZ BARTKOWIAK 1987 M3 KOŚCIAN - 00:15:32 00:28:36 00:43:11 00:46:43 00:04:34
00:00:10
16 1 42 PIOTR DĘBIEC 2002 M1 SIENIAWA ŻARSKA ZARĘBSKI TEAM 00:15:26 00:28:33 00:43:26 00:47:33 00:04:49
00:00:14
17 3 11 DOMINIK SYNOWIEC 1988 M3 JAWOR QUEST ROAD 00:15:28 00:28:45 00:43:28 00:46:43 00:04:52
00:00:02
18 3 40 MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 1996 M2 OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE OŚ RACING TEAM 00:15:51 00:28:51 00:43:36 00:47:59 00:05:00
00:00:07
19 5 21 KAZIMIERZ GOLEMIEC 1965 M5 WROCŁAW IM INSPIRATION 00:15:30 00:28:45 00:43:36 00:47:19 00:05:00
00:00:00
20 6 9 WOJCIECH MACIĄG 1967 M5 WOLA GATTA BIKE-RS 00:15:12 00:28:48 00:44:03 00:47:02 00:05:27
00:00:26
21 7 4 MARCIN BURY 1978 M4 WROCŁAW TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 00:15:33 00:29:02 00:44:11 00:47:14 00:05:35
00:00:08
22 8 30 ROBERT SOKÓŁ 1973 M4 WROCŁAW MARVELTEAM 00:15:41 00:29:05 00:44:23 00:48:22 00:05:47
00:00:12
23 9 45 JAKUB NATKANIEC 1979 M4 WROCŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK TRIATHLON TEAM 00:16:30 00:30:10 00:45:41 00:49:55 00:07:04
00:01:17
24 1 28 KRZYSZTOF ŁAŃCUCKI 1949 M7 WROCŁAW RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:16:22 00:30:19 00:46:02 00:50:26 00:07:26
00:00:21
25 10 55 RAFAŁ SIERADZKI 1975 M4 WROCŁAW TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 00:16:43 00:30:45 00:46:20 00:50:37 00:07:44
00:00:18
26 4 10 MACIEJ SIMM 1990 M3 WROCŁAW PĘDZĄCE MAĆKI 00:16:20 00:30:33 00:46:39 00:49:59 00:08:03
00:00:19
27 1 49 PIOTR WOŻNIAK 1961 M6 BRZEG RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:16:34 00:30:33 00:46:40 00:49:57 00:08:03
00:00:00
28 7 16 PIOTR ZAJĄC 1966 M5 KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI QUEST ROAD 00:16:31 00:30:47 00:46:47 00:49:57 00:08:11
00:00:07
29 1 20 MARIOLA POSMYK 1973 K4 LUBAŃ DIVERSEY TEAM 00:16:54 00:31:07 00:46:53 00:50:10 00:08:16
00:00:05
30 8 43 JAROSŁAW BRODA 1969 M5 WROCŁAW TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 00:17:00 00:30:59 00:47:09 00:51:15 00:08:32
00:00:15
31 5 59 PIOTR MOMOT 1986 M3 WROCŁAW TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 00:17:02 00:31:09 00:47:21 00:52:42 00:08:44
00:00:12
32 1 23 MAŁGORZATA CZERNY 1960 K6 TORUŃ SERAFIN TEAM 00:16:53 00:31:27 00:47:47 00:52:15 00:09:10
00:00:25
33 11 27 JAROSŁAW CHYRZYŃSKI 1974 M4 ROSCISLAWICE KM PSP 00:16:38 00:31:21 00:47:58 00:52:30 00:09:22
00:00:11
34 4 46 MICHAŁ BRODA 2000 M2 MROZÓW TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 00:17:41 00:32:08 00:48:33 00:51:53 00:09:56
00:00:34
35 12 24 PIOTR WÓJCIK 1977 M4 GOSŁAWICE - 00:17:34 00:32:44 00:49:28 00:54:18 00:10:51
00:00:55
36 13 54 ŁUKASZ OLACZEK 1979 M4 MROZÓW TATA STARTUJE // TRI AMO 00:17:59 00:32:58 00:49:57 00:54:57 00:11:21
00:00:29
37 14 39 JAN KLEMENTOWSKI 1976 M4 WROCŁAW KLEMENS TEAM 00:17:49 00:33:05 00:50:17 00:54:55 00:11:41
00:00:19
38 15 34 ZDZISŁAW SADOWSKI 1972 M4 MOJĘCICE RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:18:12 00:33:26 00:50:46 00:55:22 00:12:10
00:00:29
39 2 33 JOWITA GRZYBOWSKA 2000 K2 WROCŁAW CICLISMO WROCŁAW 00:17:58 00:33:20 00:50:51 00:55:07 00:12:15
00:00:04
40 16 35 MARIUSZ SZKARADEK 1981 M4 WROCŁAW HR MAX OLEŚNICA 00:18:54 00:34:39 00:52:00 00:56:22 00:13:24
00:01:09
41 2 12 KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 1958 M6 WROCLAW ZARĘBSKI TEAM 00:18:24 00:34:25 00:52:03 00:55:48 00:13:26
00:00:02
42 17 29 MAREK PRUSINOWSKI 1973 M4 ŁÓDŹ FRC90 00:20:32 00:33:26 00:52:25 00:57:40 00:13:48
00:00:22
43 3 36 MAGDALENA PRAXMAJER 1992 K2 WROCŁAW - 00:19:03 00:35:07 00:53:00 00:57:28 00:14:23
00:00:34
44 6 51 KONRAD LUDIAN 1982 M3 BRZEZINA TEAM DKMS 00:19:38 00:35:58 00:54:18 00:58:09 00:15:42
00:01:18
45 9 32 ROBERT GŁUSZCZYŃSKI 1967 M5 BRZEG DOLNY - 00:19:30 00:36:07 00:54:50 00:59:12 00:16:13
00:00:31
46 2 26 IRENA WOLTER 1957 K6 TORUŃ SERAFIN TEAM 00:19:59 00:36:40 00:54:51 01:00:40 00:16:14
00:00:01
47 1 48 JÓZEF MISIAK 1939 M8 MIĘKINIA RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:19:41 00:36:12 00:55:03 01:03:33 00:16:27
00:00:12
48 4 22 AGATA FABIAN 1994 K2 WOŁÓW RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:20:04 00:37:22 00:56:32 01:01:13 00:17:55
00:01:28
49 10 56 ZBIGNIEW KACZMARCZYK 1967 M5 CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - 00:15:34 00:43:21 00:58:05 01:02:17 00:19:28
00:01:33
50 3 52 IRENA ŁAŃCUCKA 1957 K6 WROCŁAW RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:21:24 00:39:28 00:59:31 01:03:21 00:20:55
00:01:26
51 7 60 JAKUB PICHO 1985 M3 WILKSZYN - 00:25:07 00:43:07 01:06:17 01:12:11 00:27:40
00:06:45